Home Football club


Benvenuto

PRENOTA IL TUO BIGLIETTO

SCOPRI
results

The Last Match


22/23

22/23

22/23

22/23

22/23

SERIE A
22/23
MARCANTONIO BENTEGODI

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
ARTEMIO FRANCHI

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
STADIO OLIMPICO

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
IBROX STADIUM

SERIE A
22/23
GIUSEPPE MEAZZA

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
AMSTERDAM ARENA

SERIE A
22/23
GIOVANNI ZINI

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
STADIO OLIMPICO

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
ANFIELD

22/23

22/23

22/23

22/23

22/23

SERIE A
22/23
MARCANTONIO BENTEGODI

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
ARTEMIO FRANCHI

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
STADIO OLIMPICO

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
IBROX STADIUM

SERIE A
22/23
GIUSEPPE MEAZZA

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
AMSTERDAM ARENA

SERIE A
22/23
GIOVANNI ZINI

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
STADIO OLIMPICO

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
ANFIELD

22/23

22/23

22/23

22/23

22/23

SERIE A
22/23
MARCANTONIO BENTEGODI

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
ARTEMIO FRANCHI

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
STADIO OLIMPICO

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
IBROX STADIUM

SERIE A
22/23
GIUSEPPE MEAZZA

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
AMSTERDAM ARENA

SERIE A
22/23
GIOVANNI ZINI

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
STADIO OLIMPICO

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
ANFIELD


results

The Last Match




How to Play Football: Tips for Beginners
How to Play Football: Tips for Beginners

LEGGI

Is Being a Football Player Tough? Opions and Thoughts
Is Being a Football Player Tough? Opions and Thoughts

LEGGI

Physical Toll of Playing Sports: Soccer Players Give Advice
Physical Toll of Playing Sports: Soccer Players Give Advice

LEGGI

What’s the Right Age to Start Playing Football?
What’s the Right Age to Start Playing Football?

LEGGI


squad

The First Team


PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1NAPOLI7502124817
2ATALANTA750200017
3UDINESE751100016
4MILAN741200014
5LAZIO741212-114
6ROMA742100013
7INTER743000012



13

Sean Matthews

Midfielder

11

Justin Lewis

Defender

5

Andrew Smith

Goalkeeper

9

Geff Barker

Forward

8

Henry Jones

Goalkeeper

7

Nick Walker

Defender

4

John Moore

Midfielder
View All Players
news

The Latest News


30/10/2018

Video Footage of the Latest Game
</article>

our story

About the
Club FC United

FC United has a long and exciting history that started three decades ago. It is one of the most popular football clubs that offer training programs for the youth, as well as summer camps and premium membership benefits during championships.
Read More
shop

Top Products



View All Products

We are using cookies to give you the best experience. You can find out more about which cookies we are using or switch them off in privacy settings.
AcceptPrivacy Settings

GDPR

%d blogger hanno fatto clic su Mi Piace per questo: