Home Football club


Benvenuto

PRENOTA IL TUO BIGLIETTO

SCOPRI
results

The Last Match


NBA
2015
Golden States Stadium

NBA
2016
Golden States Stadium

NBA
2017
Big Slam Stadium

NBA
2017
Big Slam Stadium

NBA
2017
Boston Celtics Arena

NBA
2017
Chicago Bulls Arena

NBA
2017
Houston House

NBA
2017
Houston House

NBA
2017
Chicago Bulls Arena

NBA
2017
Chicago Bulls Arena

UEFA
2019
Allianz Stadium

UEFA
2019
Camp Nou

UEFA
2019
Mestalla Stadium

UEFA
2019
San Paolo Stadium

UEFA
2019
Santiago Bernabéu Stadium

UEFA
2019
Allianz Stadium

UEFA
2019
Allianz Stadium

UEFA
2019
spurs stadium

UEFA
2019
Allianz Stadium

UEFA
2019
Old Trafford

UEFA
2019
Camp Nou

UEFA
2019
Old Trafford

NBA
2017
New Yorkers Stadium

22/23

22/23

22/23

22/23

22/23

SERIE A
22/23
MARCANTONIO BENTEGODI

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
ARTEMIO FRANCHI

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
STADIO OLIMPICO

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
IBROX STADIUM

SERIE A
22/23
GIUSEPPE MEAZZA

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
AMSTERDAM ARENA

SERIE A
22/23
GIOVANNI ZINI

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
STADIO OLIMPICO

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
ANFIELD

SERIE A
22/23
GEWISS STADIUM

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
GIUSEPPE MEAZZA

SERIE A
22/23
LUIGI FERRARIS

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

COPPA ITALIA
2022/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
STADIO ARECHI

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
Deutsche Bank Park

NBA
2017
Boston Celtics Arena

NBA
2017
New Yorkers Stadium

NBA
2017
Houston House

NBA
2015
Golden States Stadium

NBA
2016
Golden States Stadium

NBA
2017
Big Slam Stadium

NBA
2017
Big Slam Stadium

NBA
2017
Boston Celtics Arena

NBA
2017
Chicago Bulls Arena

NBA
2017
Houston House

NBA
2017
Houston House

NBA
2017
Chicago Bulls Arena

NBA
2017
Chicago Bulls Arena

UEFA
2019
Allianz Stadium

UEFA
2019
Camp Nou

UEFA
2019
Mestalla Stadium

UEFA
2019
San Paolo Stadium

UEFA
2019
Santiago Bernabéu Stadium

UEFA
2019
Allianz Stadium

UEFA
2019
Allianz Stadium

UEFA
2019
spurs stadium

UEFA
2019
Allianz Stadium

UEFA
2019
Old Trafford

UEFA
2019
Camp Nou

UEFA
2019
Old Trafford

NBA
2017
New Yorkers Stadium

22/23

22/23

22/23

22/23

22/23

SERIE A
22/23
MARCANTONIO BENTEGODI

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
ARTEMIO FRANCHI

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
STADIO OLIMPICO

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
IBROX STADIUM

SERIE A
22/23
GIUSEPPE MEAZZA

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
AMSTERDAM ARENA

SERIE A
22/23
GIOVANNI ZINI

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
STADIO OLIMPICO

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
ANFIELD

SERIE A
22/23
GEWISS STADIUM

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
GIUSEPPE MEAZZA

SERIE A
22/23
LUIGI FERRARIS

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

COPPA ITALIA
2022/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
STADIO ARECHI

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
Deutsche Bank Park

NBA
2017
Boston Celtics Arena

NBA
2017
New Yorkers Stadium

NBA
2017
Houston House

NBA
2015
Golden States Stadium

NBA
2016
Golden States Stadium

NBA
2017
Big Slam Stadium

NBA
2017
Big Slam Stadium

NBA
2017
Boston Celtics Arena

NBA
2017
Chicago Bulls Arena

NBA
2017
Houston House

NBA
2017
Houston House

NBA
2017
Chicago Bulls Arena

NBA
2017
Chicago Bulls Arena

UEFA
2019
Allianz Stadium

UEFA
2019
Camp Nou

UEFA
2019
Mestalla Stadium

UEFA
2019
San Paolo Stadium

UEFA
2019
Santiago Bernabéu Stadium

UEFA
2019
Allianz Stadium

UEFA
2019
Allianz Stadium

UEFA
2019
spurs stadium

UEFA
2019
Allianz Stadium

UEFA
2019
Old Trafford

UEFA
2019
Camp Nou

UEFA
2019
Old Trafford

NBA
2017
New Yorkers Stadium

22/23

22/23

22/23

22/23

22/23

SERIE A
22/23
MARCANTONIO BENTEGODI

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
ARTEMIO FRANCHI

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
STADIO OLIMPICO

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
IBROX STADIUM

SERIE A
22/23
GIUSEPPE MEAZZA

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
AMSTERDAM ARENA

SERIE A
22/23
GIOVANNI ZINI

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
STADIO OLIMPICO

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
ANFIELD

SERIE A
22/23
GEWISS STADIUM

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
GIUSEPPE MEAZZA

SERIE A
22/23
LUIGI FERRARIS

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

COPPA ITALIA
2022/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

SERIE A
22/23
STADIO ARECHI

SERIE A
22/23
DIEGO ARMANDO MARADONA

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
22/23
Deutsche Bank Park

NBA
2017
Boston Celtics Arena

NBA
2017
New Yorkers Stadium

NBA
2017
Houston House


results

The Last Match




How to Play Football: Tips for Beginners
How to Play Football: Tips for Beginners

LEGGI

Is Being a Football Player Tough? Opions and Thoughts
Is Being a Football Player Tough? Opions and Thoughts

LEGGI

Physical Toll of Playing Sports: Soccer Players Give Advice
Physical Toll of Playing Sports: Soccer Players Give Advice

LEGGI

What’s the Right Age to Start Playing Football?
What’s the Right Age to Start Playing Football?

LEGGI


squad

The First Team


PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1NAPOLI16132037122541
2MILAN1693227141336
3JUVENTUS168422171434
4INTER1690531201133
5LAZIO169322681830
6ROMA168241713430
7ATALANTA168332012828



13

Sean Matthews

Midfielder

11

Justin Lewis

Defender

5

Andrew Smith

Goalkeeper

9

Geff Barker

Forward

8

Henry Jones

Goalkeeper

7

Nick Walker

Defender

4

John Moore

Midfielder
View All Players
news

The Latest News


30/10/2018

Video Footage of the Latest Game
</article>

our story

About the
Club FC United

FC United has a long and exciting history that started three decades ago. It is one of the most popular football clubs that offer training programs for the youth, as well as summer camps and premium membership benefits during championships.
Read More
shop

Top Products



View All Products